[Bookmark site]
 
Tutor help line
1300 510 086
tutors@1300hometutor.com.au

 

 

Assessment:

Student Regular Quiz

ENGLISH AND TRIVIA QUIZ
Answer Online

Win a Prize

 
 
 
Congratulations to our recent winners
Junior Mathematics Quiz(Junior)
no winners
MATH AND LOGIC PUZZLES QUIZ
1st Prize: Dominic Della Saul, Woodlands, WA
2nd Prize: Sierra Smith, Greenbank, QLD
Kids Quiz 4 (Junior)
1st Prize: Te Rina Pearse, Boronia Heights, QLD
2nd Prize: Mackenzie Bowdern, Harrisville, QLD
Kids Quiz 3 Units (Junior)
1st Prize: Jessica Marter, Bald Hills, QLD
2nd Prize: Dominic Della Saul, Woodlands, WA
Australian Culture - Junior
1st Prize: Jessica Marter, Bald Hill,QLD
2nd Prize: Angela Till, Browns Plains,QLD
Literature Quiz (Junior)
1st Prize: Samantha Butcher, Springfield lakes
2nd Prize: Cooper Drew, Ferny Grove
Maths Quiz (Junior)
1st Prize: Zackery Lotaki, Boronia Heights,QLD
2nd Prize: Lucas Graham, Wellington Point, QLD
Literature(Junior)
1st Prize: Madison Hardcastle, Carina, QLD
2nd Prize: Samarra Robinson, Fairfield, QLD
Maths Quiz(Junior)
1st Prize: Jasmine Whalley, Stafford, QLD
2nd Prize: Ethan Hanrahan, Crestmead, QLD
Literature Quiz 3 (Junior)
1st Prize: Andrew Paterson, Beenleigh, QLD
2nd Prize: Madison Hardcastle, Carina, QLD
Literature Quiz 2 (Junior)
1st Prize: Angela Till, Browns Plains,QLD
2nd Prize: Kristina Messer, Springfield Lakes, QLD
Disney Quiz(Junior)
1st Prize: Lachlan Murry, Redbank Plains, QLD
2nd Prize: Maggie O'Hare, Bardon, QLD
Literary Quiz 1(Junior)
1st Prize: Harrison Harslett, Vale View, QLD
2nd Prize: Oliver Steger, Withcott, QLD
Carnival Thief Mystery(Junior)
1st Prize: Kristina Messer, Springfield Lakes, QLD
2nd Prize: Mackenzie Bowdern, Harrisville,QLD
Space(Junior)
1st Prize: Jessica Hall, Milton, QLD
2nd Prize: Oliver Adolphs, Annerley, QLD
Brain Teasers 1(Junior)
1st Prize: Cadence Evans, Browns Plains,QLD
2nd Prize: Zayne O'Sullivan, Regents Park,QLD
Editing Sentences(Junior)
1st Prize: Byron Edwards, Gowrie Junction, QLD
2nd Prize: Brieanna Henwood, Wishart, QLD
Math Problems 1(Juniors)
1st Prize: Uhlan Young, Thornland, QLD
2nd Prize: Angus Clarke, Mitchelton, QLD